66, ST ANDREWS ROAD SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.4%
Price Change
-£75,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£2,000-97.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Other
-£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,750-18.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Other
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+375.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Other
Sale #1