Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PALACE COURT, MAYBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+192.8%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 25 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5HP
← Back to All Properties