Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,550
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,550
+14.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000
+40.1%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-5.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+177.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties