Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+20.2%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+21.3%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties