Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMOR HOUSE, 87, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£805,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£805,000
+42.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Other
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+18.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Other
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£413,200
Sold on 30 September 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TU
← Back to All Properties