Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENFRIARS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+499.1%
Price Change
+£289,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+499.1%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Detached
+£289,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6LF
← Back to All Properties