Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-16.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties