Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+81.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3UJ
← Back to All Properties