5, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,500+19.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+200.0%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+54.7%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1