Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WITTLEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+192.6%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Detached
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DJ
← Back to All Properties