Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 28, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+81.3%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1RF
← Back to All Properties