Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FINDON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,500
+55.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+38.4%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QN
← Back to All Properties