39, ALWYN GARDENS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+23.5%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1