Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 13, CAVENDISH GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+25.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+1.3%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1XA
← Back to All Properties