Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEBULAR COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3TT
← Back to All Properties