Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WELLESLEY ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+1.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,500
+41.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XA
← Back to All Properties