28, RAVENS WOOD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.1%
Price Change
-£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000-71.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
-£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+7.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+90.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 29 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1