33, DAVENHAM WAY, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 0SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+4.9%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+2.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1