24, RUBENS WALK, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,879
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.3%
Price Change
-£85,621 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£51,879-62.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
-£85,621 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+21.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1