19, FERNSIDE GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+31.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1