Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 67, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£33,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+96.4%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WN
← Back to All Properties