9, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+10.9%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+372.4%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+6.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1