Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7QW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+39.5%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
-2.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+15.3%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+42.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+62.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7QW
← Back to All Properties