2, FORT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.9%
Price Change
+£82,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+195.9%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Terraced
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+20.7%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1