Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+14.2%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+169.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties