12, ELDON STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 6DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+198.4%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+40.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1