Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WILTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+29.0%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+15.5%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+218.2%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QR
← Back to All Properties