Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DARREL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,500
-0.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DH
← Back to All Properties