Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARFIELD GARDENS, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,010
Last Sold Price
7 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£66,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,010
+106.4%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4UB
← Back to All Properties