7, ROACH STREET, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME2 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,500+35.2%
Sold on 13 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+29.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1