Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BEXHILL CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,995
+28.6%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2LF
← Back to All Properties