36, CUMREW CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+128.5%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+31.3%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1