Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CHILTERN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.1%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+362.1%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5JD
← Back to All Properties