Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5YT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+28.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£507,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+29.8%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+36.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5YT
← Back to All Properties