Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+83.3%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties