17, WALTON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 0JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500-12.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+324.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£99,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,600
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1