Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PAVILION WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TX
← Back to All Properties