Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OVERDALE, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA7 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 April 1996
Detached
+£14,223 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,777
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7ET
← Back to All Properties