Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+41.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+104.8%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+24.8%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties