Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+4.9%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+75.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+131.3%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties