Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, BEAULIEU GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+181.7%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0LG
← Back to All Properties