Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, KILNHOUSE LANE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£222,500
+15.6%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+4.1%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+208.3%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Other
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3AB
← Back to All Properties