Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
725, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+92.0%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3NW
← Back to All Properties