Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+82.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+52.4%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+13.5%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JS
← Back to All Properties