Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+52.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-40.0%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+150.0%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AA
← Back to All Properties