APARTMENT 3, ODDFELLOWS HALL, 115, HIGHGATE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-4.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1