Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRADMAN CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+33.4%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+50.9%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LG
← Back to All Properties