60, GREEN ACRES, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£47,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+70.2%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£47,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,999
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1