Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLACK CROFT, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,750
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,750
+27.3%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+0.5%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EX
← Back to All Properties