Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties